[chess image] The Pasadena Chess Club
The Pasadena Chess Club meets in the Elmer and Teen Slavik Memorial Building at the Boys and Girls Club, 3230 East Del Mar, Pasadena 91107(between Rosemead Blvd and San Gabriel Blvd). It's on the south side of Del Mar. Use the west driveway to enter and the east driveway to exit. There is a large parking lot we can use, but occasional events in other buildings on Friday nights might not leave enough parking for everybody, but there is no time limit & no charge for parking on the streets after 6:00 PM, including Del Mar in front of the Boys & Girls Club.

The club will meet from 6:45 to 11:00 PM. Anticipate that start time for all games will move to 7 PM sharp, so we can get out by 11 PM with the same time control we use now (40/90, SD/30).


New Officers: At the meeting on 31 March 2017, the members of the Pasadena Chess Club re-elected the following individuals to their respective offices.

Officers of the Pasadena Chess Club
President
and
Chief Tournament Director
Scott Hunt
schkjv at yahoo.com
Vice President Office vacant
Secretary & Treasurer Tim Thompson
timthompson3 at verizon.net


The Pasadena Chess Club Library
Online catalog
Online catalog for mobile devices (smart phones & etc).
Online instruction manual for library services software
Library policy PDF Document

As a result of a generous donation the Pasadena Chess Club now has available a substantial library of chess books that can be borrowed by members in good standing. To borrow books, contact one of the club officers before or after their tournament game (borrowing library books is an insufficient emergency to justify interrupting a tournament game).


When? Friday nights opening at 6:45 PM, tournament games start promptly at 7:00 PM. Check the schedule below to make sure we are not closed.

Where? Boys and Girls Club, 3230 East Del Mar, Pasadena 91107 (between Rosemead Blvd and San Gabriel Blvd). See description at the top of this page.

The Pasadena Chess Club is one of the older chess clubs still extant in Southern California. During the 1930's the club successfully hosted a number of international competitions, which included the participation of Alexander Alekhine, then world chess champion. Recent events include successful simultaneous exhibitions by SM Levon Altunian and IM Jack Peters (chess columnist for the Los Angeles Times), and the Tim Pellant Memorial Masters Open.

Archived results have been removed. You can find cross tables for tournaments dating back to 1991 through the USCF member service area.


The 2017 playing calendar is in the table below. We will post the standings for tournaments as the rounds are completed, and final standings & prizes when the tournaments are completed. A list of club champions follows the calendar.

For all regular tournaments:


For all other tournaments:


For ALL tournaments:

2017 calendar of events

Pasadena Chess Club: cross tables for all club tournaments
DATES NAME ROUNDS COMMENTS
05/19/2017
05/26/2017
06/30/2017
09/01/2017
11/24/2017
12/29/2017
Maybe CLOSED Maybe CLOSED The club may be closed, or there may be a one-day event. This remains to be determined for most of our odd days
01/06/2017
02/10/2017
Dr. Richard Lewis Memorial 6 rounds
Two Sections
40 moves in 90 minutes followed by SD/30, $15 entry fee, 80% returned in prizes.
Arrive by 6:45 PM to register before round 1. USCF & club membership required

2017: Final Standings
2017: Final Standings: USCF Rated Crosstable

2017 Prize list:
Open Section
1st-2nd (tie): Annie Wang
1st-2nd (tie): Anthony Ge
1st U2100: Raymond Armagnac
2nd U2100: Terrence Sun
1st-2nd U2000 (tie): Oscar Ortiz
1st-2nd U2000 (tie): Daniel Manahan
1st U1900: Kyle Li
2nd U1900 (tie): Brian Cheng
2nd U1900 (tie): Vinay Shukla
1st U1800: Aaron Sun
2nd U1800: Daniel Kou
1st U1700: Dmitri Jativa

Lower Section
1st : Jessica Dong
2nd-3rd (tie): Aaron Simo
2nd-3rd (tie): Desmond Weisenberg
2nd-3rd (tie): Eunsang Lee
1st U1500: Eunsang Lee
2nd U1500: Ada Lin
1st U1400: Maxwell Lee
2nd U1400 (tie): Arthur Zhang
2nd U1400 (tie): Johnson Lin
2nd U1400 (tie): Sasha Pantibandla
2nd U1400 (tie): Alfonso Henry
1st-2nd U1300 (tie): Anthony Lee
1st-2nd U1300 (tie): Andrew Li
1st-2nd U1200 (tie): Juan Henry
1st-2nd U1200 (tie): William Chen
1st U1000 (tie): Aaron Zhao
1st U1000 (tie): Ashlynn Sun
2nd U1000 (tie): Maxwell Meyers
2nd U1000 (tie): Leonardo Chen
1st U800: Ashlynn Sun
2nd U800: Skylar Shi

Most upset points: Aaron Zhao (1140 points)

02/17/2017
03/24/2017
Club
Championship

2016 Champion
Annie Wang
First female
club Champion!

2017 Champion
Annie Wang
Two Years in a Row

6 rounds
One Section
40 moves in 90 minutes followed by SD/30, $20 entry fee
Arrive by 6:45 PM to register before round 1.
USCF & club membership required

Note: Entry fee is $20
Note: Guaranteed $1500 Prize Fund
See 2017 tournament flyer for prize distribution list

2017: Final Standings
2017: USCF Rated Crosstable

2017 Championship Final Prize List

1st: Annie Wang
2nd-3rd (tie): Albert Lu
2nd-3rd (tie): Alan Severino (also 1st U2200 tie)
2nd-3rd (tie): Robert Xue (also 1st U2200 tie)
2nd U2200 (tie): Tony Kukavica
2nd U2200 (tie): Randall Hough
1st-2nd U2000 (tie): Richard Shu
1st-2nd U2000 (tie): Aaron Sun
1st-2nd U2000 (tie): Brian Sheldon
1st-2nd U1800 (tie): Daniel Kou
1st-2nd U1800 (tie): Jessica Dong
1st-2nd U1800 (tie): Gonzalo Chiang
1st-2nd U1800 (tie): Marissa Lee
1st U1600: Aris He
2nd U1600 (tie): Arthur Zhang
2nd U1600 (tie): Steve Conant
1st-2nd U1400 (tie): Marchand Spector
1st-2nd U1400 (tie): Maxwell Lee
1st-2nd U1400 (tie): Andrew Li
1st-2nd U1400 (tie): Tanish Vora
1st-2nd U1400 (tie): Aaron Zhao
1st-2nd U1400 (tie): Eunsang Lee
1st U1200 (tie): Ivan Lin
1st U1200 (tie): Anthony Lee
1st U1000: Zia Jo Saylor
1st Unrated: Sam Vanis

Most upset points: Eunsang Lee (776.5)

03/31/2017 Annual
Election
Meeting

Championship
Trophy
Presentation

Blitz Chess
Tournament
Two sections

5 double rounds Game/10, blitz rating system, $15 entry fee (up from $10), 80% returned in prizes. USCF & club membership required

2017: USCF Rated Crosstable

Expanded from 1 section due to large turnout!

Section 1
1st: Alan Severino
2nd-3rd (tie): Annie Wang
2nd-3rd (tie): Robert Xue
4th: Nicanor Navarro
5th: Kyle Li
6th: Brian Sheldon
7th-10th (tie): Ron Jabali
7th-10th (tie): Romeo Reario
7th-10th (tie): Ruperto Dilig, Jr.
7th-10th (tie): Dmitri Jativa

Section 2
1st: Johnson Lin
2nd: Caeden Holcomb
3rd-5th (tie): Lucas Flach
3rd-5th (tie): Sean Williams
3rd-5th (tie): Marchand Spector
6th-10th (tie): Ethan Liu
6th-10th (tie): Manu Prasad
6th-10th (tie): Anna Lin
6th-10th (tie): Nicholas Flach
6th-10th (tie): Ivan Lin

04/07/2017
05/12/2017
Pasadena
City
Championship
6 rounds
Two Sections
40 moves in 90 minutes followed by SD/30, $15 entry fee, 85% returned in prizes.
Arrive by 6:45 PM to register before round 1. USCF & club membership required

2017: Final Standings
2017: USCF Rated Crosstable

2017 Pasadena City Championship Final Prize List

Section 1
1st-3rd: Annie Wang
1st-3rd: Anthony Ge
1st-3rd: Nicanor Navarro
1st U2000: Tommy Wen
2nd U2000 (tie): Jessie Victoria
2nd U2000 (tie): Teddy Wen
2nd U2000 (tie): Norbert Bell
2nd U2000 (tie): Kyle Li
1st-2nd U1800: Eric Andy Woo
1st-2nd U1800: Daniel Kou
1st-2nd U1600: Yash Vora
1st-2nd U1600: Desmond Weisenberg
1st 2nd U1600: Aris He

Section 2
1st-2nd: William Chen
1st-2nd: Stanley Cheng
1st-2nd: Patrick Giles, Jr.
1st U1300: Patrick Giles, Jr.
2nd U1300: Manu Prasad
1st U1100: Anna Lin
2nd U1100: Zia Saylor
2nd U1100: Roy Garrett
1st U900: Roy Garrett
2nd U900: Ashlynn Sun
1st Unrated: Zander Amato

Most upset points: Roy Garrett (1566)
Best Game: Roy Garrett

05/19/2017 May Day Blitz #1 5 double rounds
1 section
10 minutes per player, EF $15

2017: Final Standings
2017: USCF Rated Crosstable

2017 May Day Blitz #1 Final Prize List

1st: Annie Wang
2nd (tie): Anthony Ge
2nd (tie): Tony Kukavica
3rd (tie): Melandro Singson
3rd (tie): Romeo Reario
3rd (tie): Jeffrey Chou
4th: Nicanor Navarro
5th (tie): Alan Severino
5th (tie): Juan Henry
5th (tie): Tony Xi Chen Tong
1st U1600 (tie): Tony Xi Chen Tong
1st U1600 (tie): Juan Henry
2nd U1600: Edward Chou
3rd U1600 (tie): Alec Spencer
3rd U1600 (tie): Eric Woo
3rd U1600 (tie): Ethan Liu
3rd U1600 (tie): Dmitri Jativa
1st Unrated: Dmitri Jativa

Best Game: Juan Henry (412 points)
Most upset points: Juan Henry (824 points)
Best Brilliancy: Tony Kukavica (B & Kt mate in extreme time trouble)

05/26/2017 May Day Blitz #2 5 double rounds, 10 min
One section
10 minutes per player, EF $15

2017: USCF Rated Crosstable

2017 May Day Blitz #2 Final Prize List

1st: Yusheng Xia (Perfect score 10/10)
2nd-4th (tie): Melandro Singson
2nd-4th (tie): Ron Jabali
2nd-4th (tie): Romeo Reario
2nd-4th (tie): Lucio Kuizon
1st U1600 (tie): Grace Liang
1st U1600 (tie): Manu Prasad
2nd U1600 (tie): Juan Henry
2nd U1600 (tie): Clement Lee
3rd U1600: Brandon Duarte
4th U1600: Adelynne Yang

06/02/2017
06/30/2017
Mt. Wilson
Open
5 rounds
Two Sections
40 moves in 90 minutes followed by SD/30, $15 entry fee, 85% returned in prizes.
Arrive by 6:45 PM to register before round 1. USCF & club membership required

2017: Final Standings
2017: USCF Rated Crosstable

2017 Mt. Wilson Open Final Prize List

Section 1
1st: Yusheng Xia
2nd: Alan Severino
1st U2100: Nicanor Navarro
2nd U2100 (tie): Raymond Armagnac
2nd U2100 (tie): Caleb Wan
2nd U2100 (tie): Hamlet Tovmasyan
2nd U2100 (tie): Randall D Hough
2nd U2100 (tie): Tommy Wen
2nd U2100 (tie): Allen Futterer
1st U1900: Allen Futterer
2nd U1900 (tie): Vinay Shukla
2nd U1900 (tie): Brian Sheldon
2nd U1900 (tie): Steve Custodio
2nd U1900 (tie): Anthea Jan Carson
2nd U1900 (tie): Edward Chou
1st U1700: Edward Chou
2nd U1700 (tie): Kendryek Wu
2nd U1700 (tie): Tara Martinez
2nd U1700 (tie): Raphael Manahan
2nd U1700 (tie): Dmitri Jativa
2nd U1700 (tie): Grace Liang
1st U1500: Grace Liang

Section 2
1st: Ada Lin
2nd (tie): Johnson Lin
2nd (tie): Ryan Qu
2nd (tie): Kenny Zhong
1st U1300: Kenny Zhong
2nd U1300 (tie): Roland Brockers
2nd U1300 (tie): Manu Prasad
2nd U1300 (tie): Ashlynn Sun
1st U1100 (tie): Kenny Zhong
1st U1100 (tie): Ashlynn Sun
2nd U1100 (tie): Inay Vellore
2nd U1100 (tie): Zhiqin Jiang
2nd U1100 (tie): Nolan Trickey
2nd U1100 (tie): Benjamin Kinner
1st U900: Benjamin Kinner
2nd U900 & 1stU700 & 2nd U700: Chris Gutschow
2nd U900 & 1stU700 & 2nd U700: Jake Vigil
2nd U900 & 1stU700 & 2nd U700: Keanna Holcomb
Best game: Ashlynn Sun
Most upset points: Ashlynn Sun

07/07/2017
08/25/2017
Liberty
Open
8 rounds
One Section
40 moves in 90 minutes followed by SD/30, $20 entry fee, 85% returned in prizes. Note Increase in entry fee to $20 for this tournament
Arrive by 6:45 PM to register before round 1. USCF & club membership required
2017: Standings After Round 6
2017: Tentative Round 7 Pairings
Posted Thu 17 August @ 5:04 PM PDT
Remember: Tentative pairings are always subject to change.
Note: I am on the road for the next week and will be unable to post pairings & standings going into the last round.
Sorry about that but nothing I can do about it.

2016: Final Standings
2016: Final USCF Rated Crosstable

Liberty Open 2016 prize List

1st Axel Muller
2nd (tie): Raymond Armagnac
2nd (tie): Anthony Ge
2nd (tie): Annie Wang
1st U2100: Daniel Manahan
2nd U2100: Caleb Wan
U2000: Norbert Bell
U1900 (tie): David Baran
U1900 (tie): Cory Chen
U1900 (tie): Danny Soong
Next 3 combine 1st U1800, 1st & 2nd U1700
U1800 (tie): Brian Cheng
U1800 (tie): Bowen Liu
U1800 (tie): Raymond Montalvo
U1600 (tie): Ada Lin
U1600 (tie): Gahan Sudhir
U1400 (tie): Cameron Lee
U1400 (tie): Johnson Lin
U1400 (tie): Kshitij Patibandla
Next 2 combine 1st U1200, 1st U1000
U1200 (tie): Sasha Patibandla
U1200 (tie): Federico Wang
2nd U1200 (tie): Henry Carlson
2nd U1200 (tie): Derek Jiang
2nd U1200 (tie): Sophia Manahan
2nd U1200 (tie): Manu Prasad
2nd U1200 (tie): Dennis Rui
2nd U1200 (tie): Arthur Zhang
U800 (tie): Anna Lin
U800 (tie): Aidan Cong
Unrated: Skylar Shi

Most cumulative upset points
Federico Wang (1817)

09/01/2017 Maybe Augustus Blitz (TBD) 5 double rounds
Two sections
10 minutes per player, EF $10

2016: Final Standings
2016: USCF rated crosstable

Augustus Blitz 2016 prize List

Open section
1st-3rd (tie): Anthony Ge
1st-3rd (tie): Alan Severino
1st-3rd (tie): Melandro Singson
4th: Ron Jabali
5th (tie): Nicanor Navarro
5th (tie): Hamlet Tovmasyan

Lower section
1st: Paul Townsend
2nd: Tony Xi Tong Jr
3rd: Alfonso Henry
4th-5th (tie): Nicholas Flach
4th-5th (tie): Lucas Flach
4th-5th (tie): Manu Prasad
4th-5th (tie): Henry Carlson
Unrated (tie): Maxwell T Meyers
Unrated (tie): Eric J Teng
Unrated (tie): Anna Lin
Unrated (tie): Eric R Pangilinan

Most upset points: Alonso Henry

09/08/2017
10/13/2017
San Gabriel
Valley
Championship
6 rounds
Two Sections
40 moves in 90 minutes, with 5-second time delay, followed by SD/30, $15 entry fee, 85% returned in prizes.
Arrive by 6:45 PM to register before round 1. USCF & club membership required.

2016: Final Standings
2016: USCF Rated Crosstable

San Gabriel Valley Championship 2016 prize List

Section 1
1st-2nd (tie): Annie Wang
1st-2nd (tie): Anthony Ge
1st U2100 Oscar Ortiz
2nd U2100 (tie): Larry Stevens
2nd U2100 (tie): Jesse Victoria
1st U2000 (tie): Edward Wu
1st U2000 (tie): Richard Shu
1st U1900: Teddie Wen
2nd U1900 (tie): Phil Chase
2nd U1900 (tie): Sam Katagi
1st U1800: Tommy Wen
1st U1700: Eric Woo
2nd U1700 (tie): Rolando Tenoso
2nd U1700 (tie): Kendryek Wu
2nd U1700 (tie): Richard Zhu
2nd U1700 (tie): Ivan Leong

Section 2
1st-2nd (tie): Rafael Manahan
1st-2nd (tie): Daniel Kou
1st U1500: Cameron Lee (and 1st tie)
2nd U1500: Ada Lin
1st U1300 (tie): Alfonso Henry
1st U1300 (tie): Anthony Lee (1st U1000)
2nd U1300 (tie): Maxwell Chang
2nd U1300 (tie): Stephen Shu
2nd U1300 (tie): Andrew Li
2nd U1300 (tie): Manu Prasad
1st-2nd U1200 (tie): Arthur Zhang
1st-2nd U1200 (tie): Skylar Shi
1st-2nd U1200 (tie): Anna Lin
1st U1000: Anthony Lee
1st U700: Eric Teng

Most upset points: Anna Lin

10/20/2017
11/17/2017
Crown City
Open
5 rounds
Two Sections
40 moves in 90 minutes, with 5-second time delay, followed by SD/30, $15 entry fee, 85% returned in prizes.
Arrive by 6:45 PM to register before round 1. USCF & club membership required

2016: Final Standings
2016: USCF Rated Final Standings

2016 Prize list

Section 1
1st-2nd (tie): Anthony Ge
1st-2nd (tie): Jeffrey Chou
1st-2nd (tie): Alan Severino [Also U2100]
1st-2nd (tie): Oscar Ortiz [Also U2000]
1st U2100: Alan Severino
1st U2000: Oscar Ortiz
1st U1900 (tie): Phil Chase
1st U1900 (tie): Teddie Wen
1st U1900 (tie): Aaron Sun
1st U1800: Ivan Leong
1st U1700: Raphael Manahan
1st U1600 (tie): Alex He
1st U1600 (tie): Dmitri Jativa
1st U1600 (tie): Cameron Lee
1st U1600 (tie): Kevin Zhang

Section 2
1st: Lucas Flach
2nd Kshiti Pantibandla
1st U1400: Aris He
2nd U1400 (tie): Johnson Lin
2nd U1400 (tie): Oren Paley
2nd U1400 (tie): Kevin Teng
1st U1300 (tie): Stephen Shu
2nd U1300 (tie): Grace Liang
2nd U1300 (tie): Caeden Holcomb
1st-2nd U1200 (tie): Anthony Lee
1st-2nd U1200 (tie): Sasha Pantibandla
1st-2nd U1000 (tie): Zia Saylor
1st-2nd U1000 (tie): Maxwell Meyers [Also U800]
1st-2nd U1000 (tie): Ashlynn Sun [Also U800]
1st U800 (tie): Maxwell Meyers
1st U800 (tie): Ashlynn Sun
2nd U800 (tie): Alexander Chen
2nd U800 (tie): Adelynne Yang

Most upset points: Alexander Chen (715 points)

11/24/2017 CLOSED Happy Thanksgiving!
12/01/2017
12/22/2017
A Rose
For Your
Queen
4 rounds
4 sections
40 moves in 90 minutes, with 5-second time delay, followed by SD/30, $15 entry fee, 85% returned in prizes.
Arrive by 6:45 PM to register before round 1.

2016: Final Standings
2016: USCF crosstable

A Rose for Your Queen 2016 prize List

Open Section
1st: Alan Severino
2nd (tie): Annie Wang
2nd (tie): Jeffrey Chou
2nd (tie): Tony Kukavica
2nd (tie): Terrence Sun
1st-2nd U2000 (tie): Daniel Manahan
1st-2nd U2000 (tie): Edward Wu

Section 1
1st-2nd (tie): Matthew Lee
1st-2nd (tie): Brian Sheldon
1st-2nd U1700 (tie): Edward Chou
1st-2nd U1700 (tie): Anthea Carson
1st-2nd U1700 (tie): Alex He

Section 2
1st-2nd (tie): Jessica Dong
1st-2nd (tie): Tony Tong, Jr.
1st-2nd (tie): Sasha Patibandla
1st U1400: Sasha Patibandla
2nd U1400 (tie): Stephen Shu
2nd U1400 (tie): Kevin Teng
2nd U1400 (tie): Marchand Spector
1st U1300: Marchand Spector
2nd U1300 (tie): Alfonso Henry
2nd U1300 (tie): Maxwell Chang

Section 3
1st-2nd (tie): Manu Prasad
1st-2nd (tie): Juan Henry
1st U1000: Zia Saylor
2nd U1000 (tie): Leonardo Chen
2nd U1000 (tie): Daniel Rea

Most upset points: Daniel Rea (569 points)

12/29/2016 CLOSED Merry Christmas!
Happy New Year!
2018
01/05/2018
02/09/2018
Dr. Richard Lewis Memorial 6 rounds
Two Sections
40 moves in 90 minutes followed by SD/30, $15 entry fee, 80% returned in prizes.
Arrive by 6:45 PM to register before round 1. USCF & club membership required

2016: Final Standings
2016: Final Standings: USCF Rated Crosstable

2016 Prize list:
Section One
1st: Annie Wang
2nd: Anthony Ge
1st U2100: Alan Severino
1st U2000: Daniel Manahan
1st U1900: Chris Stychinsky
1st/2nd U1800 (tie): Ryan Yang
1st/2nd U1800 (tie): Kendryek Wu (1st U1700)
1st/2nd U1600 (tie): Armen Hovasapian
1st/2nd U1600 (tie): Philip Leung

Section Two
1st: Wayne Chien
2nd/4th (tie): Kevin Zhang
2nd/4th (tie): Bertram, Buggs (1st U1500)
2nd/4th (tie): Desmond Weisenberg (1st U1400)
2nd U1500: Steve Conant
2nd U1400: Marissa Li
1st U1200: Sophia Manahan
1st U1000: Leonardo Chen
Most Cumulative Upset Points: Sophia Manahan
(1576, and 214 rating points gained)

The Champions of the Pasadena Chess Club
A list of champions of the Pasadena Chess Club follows. We don't know who was champion prior to 1967. There was no champion in 1994 because the championship tournament was unexpectedly interrupted when we lost our meeting venue and it was never completed.

1967 Donald Cotton
1968 Andrew Vinock
1969 Alan Carpenter
1970 Don Bicknell
1971 Al Larsen
1972 Greg Francis
1973 Al Larsen
1974 Greg Francis
1975 Jerome Hanken
1976 Neilen Hultgren
1977 Don Bicknell
1978 Rob Salgado
1979 Rob Salgado
1980 Charles Novitski
1981 William Pennucci
1982 William Pennucci
1983 Tim Pellant
1984 Bobby Avila
1985 Don Bicknell
1986 Don Bicknell
1987 Francisco Alonso
1988 Don Bicknell
1989 Don Bicknell
1990 Mel Tyner
1991 Michael Zachary
1992 Matthew Beelby
1993 Andy Sacks
1994 no champion
1995 Matthew Beelby
1996 William Longren
1997 Levon Altounian
1998 Levon Altounian & Mark Saylor
1999 Matthew Beelby
2000 Randy Hough
2001 Levon Altounian
2002 Tonci Korsano Saavedra
2003 William Longren
2004 Mike Zaloznyy
2005 Randy Hough
2006 Chris Lee
2007 Dave Matson
2008 Tianyi He
2009 Konstantin Kavutskiy
2010 Jesse Victoria
2011 Yusheng Xia
2012 Yusheng Xia
2013 IM Tim Taylor
2014 Alexander Xie
2015 Albert Lu
2016 Annie Wang



[chessbd]

Chess on the WWW

A collection of chess & chess related resources, gathered together over the years by the web"master". Some have gotten outdated over the years, but I'm working on getting the list up to date.

International & National Organizations ...

Checked 10/15/2003

Local & Regional & State Organizations & Clubs...

Checked 10/15/2003

National & International Publications ...

Checked 10/15/2003

Chess Problems & Compositions ...

Checked 10/15/2003

Other Chess Related Resources ...

Resources for Chess Related Games ..

Checked 10/15/2003


This webpage is maintained by Tim Thompson. Direct all inquiries and suggestions to him.

Now that you have visited the webpage - Visit the Club!